Network-led growth

Don't cold outreach.
Find the warm path.

Someone you know already knows them. Zeyhi finds that person and helps you ask.

First run free Back within 48 hours, checked by a person Nothing sent without you

WHAT YOU GET FOR EACH COMPANY Example
YOUR LIST
Add a company above and it lands here.

HEAD OF DEMAND FORECASTING · CPG BRAND

WARM·2 HOPS
You
Your co-founder's ex-colleagueAlumni list
Priya, Head of Demand ForecastingCPG brand

WHY NOWHiring four forecasting and ML roles this month. Dated and sourced.

"Hi Priya, [name] suggested we talk. He thought you'd be the right person to compare notes on demand forecasting…"

VP SUPPLY CHAIN · RETAILER

COLD

Nobody yet. That's the honest answer, and this one goes to your outbound.

  1. You approve the ask
  2. Your introducer says yes or no
  3. They forward your note
  4. The meeting is logged

Early users

  • Aju G Nair Anthill Ventures
  • Tejas Joseph Superconnector
  • Sandeep Balaji IncrementumX

You're sending cold messages to people you already know.

Cold outreach became free, so buyers stopped answering. Meanwhile the people on your team already know people inside the companies you want. Nobody can see it all.

3.43%
of cold emails get a reply in 2026, and it's falling
About 70%
of a big network has gone quiet. Zeyhi finds the 30% that hasn't.
Cold LinkedIn requests per real lead. IncrementumX case study of a well-run campaign: 1,807 requests, 11 leads. Reply rate: Instantly, 2026 Cold Email Benchmark. Quiet share: Zeyhi's own finding across pooled networks.

The Warm Path Loop

Bring your people. Find who knows them. Ask the right person. Remember who helped.

Every network has a warm half and a cold half. Zeyhi works both, one step before your outreach.

  1. 01 · Pool

    Bring your people.

    You, your co-founder, your sales team, your investors. Each person connects LinkedIn's official export, Gmail, Outlook or phone contacts, and keeps their own list private. The team only sees who can introduce whom. Add as many people as you like; seats are never the bill.

    Sample data

    • YouPRIVATELinkedIn export · Gmail · 1,240 people
    • Co-founderPRIVATELinkedIn export · Outlook · 3,410 people
    • Head of salesPRIVATEGmail · phone contacts · 2,060 people
    • Angel investorPRIVATELinkedIn export · 6,880 people

    The team sees 214 paths into your 100 targets. Never the lists.

  2. 02 · Split

    Find who knows them.

    Share the companies you want to sell to, from Apollo, Clay, your CRM, a sheet, or just a sentence. For each one you'll know if there's a friend of a friend, a loose tie, or nobody yet, with a dated reason to reach out now.

    Sample data

    • Nisha KulkarniFounder, Tallyleaf WARM Kavya Menon
    • Arvind RaoCEO, Ferngrove Pay WARM Dev Malhotra
    • Leela ThomasCo-founder, Quillstack WEAK BRIDGE Sameer Joshi
    • Rahul IyerFounder, Brightledger COLD —
    • Meher AnandCEO, Paisaloop COLD —
  3. 03 · Path

    Ask the right person.

    Zeyhi drafts a short ask to your introducer and a note they can forward. You approve it, a person sends it. Companies with nobody go back to your outbound, with the reason.

    Sample data

    The ask · to Kavya Menon

    Hi Kavya — would you be open to introducing me to Nisha at Tallyleaf? They closed their seed round on 9 September and are hiring a first finance lead. I've written a short note you can forward as it is. A no is completely fine.

    — Asha

    The note · to Nisha Kulkarni

    Hi Nisha — Kavya suggested I get in touch. Congratulations on the seed round. You're hiring your first finance lead, and we help new finance teams close the month in two days. Could I have 15 minutes next week?

    — Asha

    COLD · 69 ACCOUNTS
    cold_accounts.csv → your sequencer, each with the reason it is cold.

  4. 04 · Loop

    Remember who helped.

    Every introduction and meeting is logged, so you know who opened which door, and can thank them. Each week your list is re-checked, as cold turns warm.

    Sample data

    Bridge

    Kavya Menon

    3 doors opened this quarter

    • Nisha KulkarniTallyleaf12 Jul18 Jul
    • Arvind RaoFerngrove Pay2 Aug7 Aug
    • Tanvi ShahOrchard Labs26 Aug3 Sep

Keep your tools. Lists in and out as CSV, so it fits Apollo, Clay, HubSpot, Salesforce and any sequencer. One person runs it, about an hour a week.

Built for people who sell on trust.

You're the sales team. Your people are the pipeline.

  • Twenty meetings the cold way is about 583 emails at a 3.43% reply rate, and every one lands on a buyer you'll meet again.
  • Bring in your co-founders, early team and investors. For each of your top 100 companies, see who can introduce you and why this week is a good time.

Plays are illustrative, not results. The same method works for partnerships, fundraising and hiring.

Three kinds of users. Same reaction.

"Paths I never knew I had, in networks I thought I knew completely. The closest a product demo has come to a genuine wow in a long time."
Aju G NairAnthill Ventures
"I connect people for a living. Zeyhi shows me everyone in my niche and who's one bridge away. It's the tool I've been improvising by hand for years."
Tejas JosephSuperconnector and community builder
"We're running Zeyhi on our own pipeline, and I've already shown it off to other founders. It's the kind of product you brag about."
Sandeep BalajiFounder, IncrementumX · Zeyhi advisor

You pay for research runs. Warm paths and seats are free.

Every plan maps your network, finds who can introduce you, and never charges for the introduction.

500

About 150 warm introductions a month. Growth, $99, covers it.

An estimate at our bar of 3 in 10, not a promise. We publish the real number every Friday.

Starter

Up to 120 warm introductions a month

from 20 research runs

$29/mo

billed monthly

One founder or seller, one goal

Unlimited seats · unlimited introductions

Growth

Most teams land here

Up to 450 warm introductions a month

from 75 research runs

$99/mo

billed monthly

A team or super connector, several goals

Unlimited seats · unlimited introductions · pooled network

Scale

Up to 1,500 warm introductions a month

from 250 research runs

$299/mo

billed monthly

Agencies and sales teams running pipeline

Unlimited seats · unlimited introductions · client workspaces

Custom

7,800+ warm introductions a month

custom runs and network

From $1,499/mo

Annual contract

VC firms, large agencies, multi-brand

Unlimited seats · SSO · dedicated manager

Talk to us
Compare all plans
PlanStarterGrowthScaleCustom
Research runs20752501,300+
People researched4001,5005,00026,000+
Warm introductions1204501,5007,800+
Network searches3001,0003,00015,000
Connections mapped6001,5004,00020,000+
Enriched contacts6001,5004,00020,000+
SeatsUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimitedUnlimited + SSO
FeaturesDrafted bridge asks, CSV export, email and Slack nudgesEverything in Starter, plus web-boosted search, shared target lists, CRM syncEverything in Growth, plus client workspaces, white-label export, API and priority supportEverything in Scale, plus SSO, portfolio workspaces, SLA and dedicated manager
Add-ons20 extra runs for $19 · 1,000 extra enriched contacts for $8/mo

Every plan works out to 19–24¢ per warm introduction. USD before taxes; India prices exclude 18% GST. We publish our real match rate every Friday.

Founding design partners · 15 places this quarter

We check before you pay.

  • A free coverage check on your top 100 companies. If fewer than 5 have someone who can introduce you, there's no pilot.
  • Your first month on Growth, $99, with every path checked by our team. The price stays for 12 months.
  • Paths, never meetings. Fewer than 5 warm paths on 100 valid companies, and your money comes back.

The introducer always says yes first.

  • We never scrape.

    Only LinkedIn's official export and the accounts each person connects.

  • We never send.

    You or your introducer send every message, in your own words.

  • We never pay introducers.

    No referral fees, no success fees. Trust isn't for sale.

  • Your list stays yours.

    Colleagues see that a path exists. Nobody sees anyone's address book.

  • Nobody gets worn out.

    At most 5 asks per introducer in 30 days. A no is remembered.

  • Never fake-warm.

    If there's no real path, we say so.

Live today: plain-English search, pooling from LinkedIn export, Gmail, Outlook and phone contacts, warm / weak / cold labels, dated research, drafted asks.

By hand, in pilots: a person checks every path, and every ask, yes and meeting is logged. We'd rather you know now than in week two.

What is a warm introduction?

A warm introduction is a path to someone you want to meet through a person you both already know and trust. Zeyhi finds the introducer, you ask them, and they say yes before any message is sent.

Do I pay for introductions?

No, never. You pay for research runs. The warm paths and introductions themselves are free, and always will be.

Why are seats unlimited?

Introductions only work when the whole team brings their network, so we never charge per person. Every plan includes unlimited seats.

What happens when I run out of runs?

You can add 20 extra runs for $19, or upgrade to the next plan. Unused runs don't roll over month to month.

Send us 5 companies.
We'll show you who can introduce you.

The first run is free, and nothing is sent without your say-so.

Rather talk? Book 15 minutes ↗ WhatsApp+91 72594 64121 Emailarjun@zeyhi.com